Schedules/Brackets
Register For This Tournament
Teams So Far
Parks
View Sanction Numbers
View Past Tournament results for this Director
8 UNDER | |||||||||||
1 | TC TWISTERS -MATT REECE -GA34759 -All Stars -Georgia | ||||||||||
8 UNDER Waiting List | |||||||||||
12 UNDER | |||||||
2 | Nathan Dean In Rockmart | North Ga. Freedom -Adam Fisher -GA27415 -B-Bronze -Georgia | |||||
5 | Nathan Dean In Rockmart | Decatur Venom-Taps -Dustin Taps -GA34715-23 -B-Copper Plus -Georgia | |||||
7 | Nathan Dean In Rockmart | Lady Dukes JJ -Jonathan Johnson -GA34532-22 -B-Copper Plus -Georgia | |||||
8 | Nathan Dean In Rockmart | NEXTLVL Lady Eagles 12U-Siebert -Elayna Siebert -GA25414 -B-Copper Plus -Georgia | |||||
9 | Nathan Dean In Rockmart | North Georgia Wolfpack -Bryant Gunter -GA25712-21 -B-Copper Plus -Georgia | |||||
1 | Nathan Dean In Rockmart | 7I Lady Royals- Masocco -Alley Masocco -GA27365 -B-Copper Minus -Georgia | |||||
3 | Georgia Aftershock-12U -Wade Clemons -GA34453-22 -B-Copper Minus -Georgia | ||||||
4 | South Cherokee Park In Woodstock | MoCo Titans 12U-LS -Jason McBay -GA34446 -B-Copper Minus -Georgia | |||||
6 | South Cherokee Park In Woodstock | Paulding Allstars -Mandy Hulsey -GA34764 -All Stars -Georgia | |||||
16 UNDER | |||||||||||
5 | FULL | 16U Will Be A Separate Bracket -Lamar -GA34706 -A-Gold -Georgia | |||||||||
4 | Ga. Stars-Owes 2022 S.Fee -Meghan Hollis -GA26038-22 -B-Copper Plus -Georgia | ||||||||||
1 | Nathan Dean Park In Rockmart | Buford Elite '05 16U -Joey Porterfield -GA25303-21 -B-Copper Minus -Georgia | |||||||||
2 | Nathan Dean Park In Rockmart | Cherokee Elite 16U-LS -Chris Abernathy -GA25197 -B-Copper Minus -Alabama | |||||||||
3 | Nathan Dean Park In Rockmart | Blue Blaze Select 13+ -Scott Williams -GA34723 -All Stars -Georgia | |||||||||
16 UNDER Waiting List | |||||||||||
1 | Georgia Prime 16U-Schusterman -Mark Schusterman -GA26202 -A-Silver -Georgia | ||||||||||
2 | Graycen’s Dinos 16U -Holly Booth -GA34774 -B-Copper Minus -Georgia |
HIGH SCHOOL | |||||||
5 | FULL | 18U/HS Will Be A Separate Bracket - Coach -GA26215 -A-Gold -Georgia | |||||
2 | Nathan Dean Park In Rockmart | Next Level HS -Larry Shephard -GA19292-22 -B-Bronze -Georgia | |||||
1 | Nathan Dean Park In Rockmart | Dirty Dozen -Tim Storey -GA15891 -B-Copper Plus -Georgia | |||||
3 | Nathan Dean Park In Rockmart | All Sports Fusion 18U-Reynolds -Scottie Reynolds -GA22280-22 -B-Copper Plus -Georgia | |||||
4 | Nathan Dean Park In Rockmart | Attack FastPitch Red-Scott -Justin Scott -GA25810 -B-Copper Plus -Georgia | |||||